Auto Alternator for Mercedes-Benz S300 300d, 0120468060, 0120469744, 0120469745 12V 80A

  • Model NO.: HHR20133
  • Structure: Brushless Alternator
  • Current Level: 8(80~89A)
  • Brushless Alternator Type: Permanent Magnet Type
  • Voltage: 12V
  • Brand: Japarts
  • Transport Package: Neutral Box, Colour Box, Pallet Packing
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Rectifier
  • Rectifier Structure: Eleven Tubes
  • Bonding Type of Magnetic Field Winding: Inner Bonding
  • Voltage Adjuster Type: Electronical
  • Head Cover Position: Back
  • Trademark: Bosch
  • Specification: 12V 80A
  • HS Code: 8511509000


Auto Alternator for Mercedes-Benz S300 300d, 0120468060, 0120469744, 0120469745 12V 80A
Auto Alternator for Mercedes-Benz S300 300d, 0120468060, 0120469744, 0120469745 12V 80AAuto Alternator for Mercedes-Benz S300 300d, 0120468060, 0120469744, 0120469745 12V 80A
S/N
OEM Part No.  
1 Lester 13243  
2 Cargo CA335IR/CA645IR  
3 Woodauto  ALT10271  
4 Bosch 120468060  
5 Bosch 120469744  
6 Bosch 120469745  
7 Bosch 120469746  
8 Bosch 120469811  
9 Bosch 120469894  
10 Bosch 120469897  
11 Bosch 120469927  
12 Bosch 120469928  
13 Bosch 120469943  
14 Bosch 120469946  
15 Bosch 120469947  
16 Bosch 120469948  
17 Bosch 986034020  
18 Bosch 986034030  
19 Bosch 986035890  
20 Bosch 986036350  
21 Bosch 986036360  
22 Bosch 3402  
23 Bosch 3403  
24 Bosch 3589  
25 Bosch 3635  
26 Bosch 3636  
27 Fiat/Marelli MAR525  
28 Fiat/Marelli MAR526  
29 Fiat/Marelli MAR527  
30 Fiat/Marelli MAR623   
31 Lucas  LRA00723  
32 Lucas  LRA01691  
33 Lucas  LRA01796  
34 Lucas  LRA1691  
35 Lucas  LRA1796  
36 Lucas  LRA723  
37 Mercedes 71546702  
38 Mercedes 71546802  
39 Mercedes 81544302   
       
S/N
Make Model Engine
1 Mercedes Truck 408D OM601.940
2 Mercedes Truck 410D OM602.940
3 Mercedes Truck 508D OM601.941
4 Mercedes Truck 510 M102.946
5 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.6 (201) 2597ccm M103.942
6 Mercedes-Benz 208D 2.3 (601) 2299ccm OM601.940
7 Mercedes-Benz 210 2.3 (601) 2298ccm M102.945
8 Mercedes-Benz 210D 2.9 (601) 2874ccm OM602.940
9 Mercedes-Benz 260E 2.6 (124) 2597ccm M103.940
10 Mercedes-Benz 260SE 2.6 (124) 2597ccm M103.941
11 Mercedes-Benz 300D 3.0 TD (124) 2996ccm OM603.960/3
12 Mercedes-Benz 300E 3.0 (124) 2960ccm M103.980/3/5
13 Mercedes-Benz 308D 2.3 (602) 2299ccm OM601.940
14 Mercedes-Benz 310D 2.9 (602) 2874ccm OM602.940
15 Mercedes-Benz E300D 3.0 TD (124) 2996ccm OM603.960
16 Mercedes-Benz S300 3.0 (126) 2960ccm M103.981 
Wenzhou Huihai Auto parts Co.,Ltd  is one of the leading exporters in China, specializing in the exporting field of auto spare parts, we continuously expanding the range of our products and we have very good reputation on the market.

We provide over 1000 kinds of Alternators.Our parts are applicable for BENZ,VOLVO,BMW,VW,RANGEROVER,FORD,GM,BUI CK,TOYOTA
,SUZUKI,NISSAN,MAZDA,ect.The parts are exported to Europe,North&South America, West&East Asia, Middle East and other regions of the world.

We supply to customers immediate-responded service, quickly orders confirmation and responsible after-sale service.Our aim is that "Prestige First, Quality First, Efficiency First and Service First.".And we 're devoting to become the most professional spare parts exporter. What you need is what we can provide.
 We sincerely welcome your inquiry! 

 
Auto Alternator for Mercedes-Benz S300 300d, 0120468060, 0120469744, 0120469745 12V 80A 


 

Wenzhou Huihai Auto Parts Co.,Ltd
Mobile No.:+8615995585566

Dump Truck

Small Dump Truck,Dump Truck,Iveco Dumper Truck,12 Wheel Dump Truck

Hubei Jiangnan Special Automobile Co., Ltd , https://www.cn-firetrucks.com